Hello Girls,

We have updated again! This time we are bringing in some basic that you'll wanna staple in your closet!

New year is just round the corner! So grab your outfits quick!

I hope you girls will enjoy it. However all clothes available are not restock-able. Happy e-shopping with us :)

For orders, please email us at girlsoverload@gmail.com

**MIA buyers will be blacklisted. Do let us know if you're not interested anymore, we don't bite :P



Girls Overload

Subscribe to our facebook page

Wednesday, January 5, 2011

Mesh Body Con Dress

Mesh Body Con Dress

A casual yet sexy piece!
Slightly structured but extremely stretchable.
Due to nature of material and design of dress, it helps to hide tummy a little.
Dress brings out the contour of body beautifully.

Material: chiffon for the mesh portion & cotton

Colours Available :
Dark Blue

Get this sexy dress for RM50

Thursday, December 30, 2010

Lace Loose Fit Cropped Singlet

pairing it with jeans, shorts or a skirt
or pair it with a longer singlet underneath for a more layered approach.

Lace Loose Fit Cropped Singlet
Cropped tops are really in and look SOOO cute!
Don't you think cropped tops gives us a feminine style infused with a hint of edgy attitude?

Staple in your wardrobe this summer as its ideal for the heat and can be teamed with almost anything.

Materials: Cotton 

Colours Available :

Get this cute top for RM38

Wednesday, December 29, 2010

Leptin Green Coffee

Hey babes,

New year is near I'm sure lots of girls would like to loose some pounds. I've recently tried this product, Leptin Green Coffee. I know this may sound suspicious and most of you will probably think this is bull shit but trust me it works! That's why I'm sharing it with you guys :)

I drank it for 5 days & I lost an inch! Check me out at my blog I was trilled when I fit into those tiny light blue shorts I love. It has no side effect. All you need to do is drink lots of water so the herbs can do it's job & flush out the toxin in us.

This is a easy & effortless way to lose weight not to mention it's safe.

How does this product work?
It stimulate our metabolism to generate thermo genesis. Thermo genesis is the only process, which does eliminates fat from our body in natural way. When toxin get in our blood and our blood does circulate through our brain, our brain receptors will alarm us by giving us a signal - headache- that something is wrong. Of course this is fantastic news for any fat person, this is confirmation that the product really is working.

I've decided to bring in this product & see how it goes.

1 box has 18 packets. A packet a day, I've cut down to half packet a day & it still works. Here's the deal. We are selling RM65 for a box & RM120 for 2 boxes.

**Postage is not included but COD will be able.

Sent in your orders to girlsoverload@gmail.com or just mail us if you have any inquiries, we will be glad to help you out!


Happy New Year BABES!

We are having a small clearance at Girls Overload.
I'm sure all of you are excited with the parties that's coming our way!
I hope these dresses will be handy when the occasion pops out :)

ps:// these are all last pieces. come grab em quick

1)Chiffon Lace Dress RM 48 - RM40
2)Body Con Dress RM55 - RM45
3)Stud Shorts RM 36 - RM28
4)Sweet Ribbon Tops RM 36 - RM30
5)Bohemian Dress RM 35 - RM30
6)Baby Doll Dress RM 50 - RM44
7)Princess Diana RM39 - RM35
8) Princess Top RM35 - RM30
9) Ruffled Dress RM49 - RM40

Send in your orders to girlsoverload@gmail.com
Enjoy free postage from us if you purchase 2 pieces & above, how cool is that? 

Basic Cropped Top

   chic yet funky 
 Show off your innie in a short tee paired with low-rise denim 

off shoulder

Pair with almost anything depending on your unique individual style!

Basic Cropped Top

Trying to look casual & hawt at the same time? This top is perfect for you!

Pair of high waisted denim shorts, a tan belt and a pair of suede ankle boots and dress it up for an evening out by adding a navy military jacket to finish your look- Effortlessly trendy.

Tell me which colour will you be grabbing?

Materials: Cotton 

Colours Available :
Navy Blue 

Get this cute top for RM38

OH LALA dress

The sexy back

Classic front

Femanine yet sexy at the same time
Show off those shoulders ;)

OH LALA dress

Structured dresses with feminine detailing are mandatory for beating this New Year!

This dress has that added wow with its cross over bust detail and floaty skirt.
It's the elegance dress that's gonna melt the guys heart

Material: Cotton

Colours Available:

Fits UK size 6 - 10 

Get this dress for RM55

Boyfie Tee

Tied it up & feel sexy :) 

Leave it be & match it with a pair of legging 

Boyfie Tee

Here comes something more casual than the usual with a total outshine.
boyfriend inspired tee.

Material: Cotton
Colours Available:
Dark Blue

Fits UK size 6 - size 14 
*it's actually free size*

Get this top for RM 45

Bell's Body Con Dress

Fabulous figure hugging dress to flaunt your curves!

back view of it

Comes with a free belt

Extremely soft and stretchable cotton lycra

Bell's Body Con Dress

An early start for the new year. The best thing about this piece is  it’s sexy without looking too much. Definitely a piece of cocktail dress. 

 Material: Lycra

Colours Available: 

Fits UK size 6 - size 10

Get this top for RM46

Chic Mod

classic sexy

lacey jumpsuit? OMG!





Chic Mod

Ready or not, the jumpsuit is back on our fashion radar.

It's the perfect balance of naughty and nice, sexy and elegance
with either a tube top or singlet will be a perfect match. 

Materials: cotton & lace

Colors Available :

Fits UK size 6 - size 12

Get this jump suit for RM55

Monday, December 13, 2010

Simple Babydoll

Gorgeous neckline

Femininely delicate 

gracefully pleated frills with eyelet embroidered trims

flattering slimming cut

Simply BabyDoll
Isn't this "Oh-so-very-British India"?
It's suitable for both casual and formal occasions, now you don't have to worry about what to put on during Christmas ;)

Colors Available :
white - SOLD OUT
black - Available 

Fits UK size 6 - size 12

Get this top for RM42

Sizzling Lace

Christmas is around the corner and i bet you divas are busy preparing for your parties.

This sexy yet classy top is a must this season! 
The elegant face of you is the assassin of hot guys, so what more waiting for?
make yourself mouth-watering!

Materials: Lace & cotton

Colors Available : 
white - Available
beige - Available
black - LAST PIECE
Fits UK size 6 - size 10

Get this top for RM42